?

Log in

Elitist? No........ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
annies_bar

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jun. 28th, 2005|11:59 pm]
annies_bar

it_no
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Mar. 9th, 2005|08:41 pm]
annies_bar

tenoshii_angel

geekgirlchic
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Feb. 15th, 2005|07:19 pm]
annies_bar

tenoshii_angel

join
____________oh
link1 comment|post comment

*giggle* [Dec. 13th, 2004|10:23 pm]
annies_bar

amydissolution
Apologies in advanceCollapse )
link6 comments|post comment

Join! [Dec. 8th, 2004|02:08 pm]
annies_bar

tenoshii_angel
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Sep. 27th, 2004|06:02 pm]
annies_bar

drask
Facts
Name: Drask
Nicknames: Drask, Oi And Moron
Age: 21
Birthdate: 08/02/83
Sex: Male
Sexuality : Straight


Read The Rest Of The BestCollapse )
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 25th, 2004|10:49 pm]
annies_bar

faerieevenstar
[mood |hopefulhopeful]
[music |Queen // Fat Bottomed Girls]

joeysic made me do it...
The applicationCollapse )
link3 comments|post comment

That thing that you do kinda thing....you know the one. [Sep. 25th, 2004|04:59 pm]
annies_bar

alighieri
ApplicationCollapse )
link6 comments|post comment

Joe made me do it! [Sep. 25th, 2004|04:33 pm]
annies_bar

joeysic
Name: Michael
Nicknames: Joeysic, Cleggy,
Age: 18
Birthdate: 10/11/1985
Sex: Male
Sexuality : Straight

ApplicationCollapse )

Pics

This is How It Feels to fuck on cocaineCollapse )
link4 comments|post comment

Joey made me do it! [Sep. 25th, 2004|04:10 pm]
annies_bar
blufiend
Money, Success, Fame, GlamourCollapse )
link2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]