?

Log in

Elitist? No........ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
annies_bar

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Pics you so desperately wanted :P [Sep. 23rd, 2004|10:25 am]
annies_bar

tenoshii_angel
I do not photo well. You have been warnedCollapse )
link8 comments|post comment

Le Application [Sep. 23rd, 2004|08:54 am]
annies_bar

amydissolution
I thought this avatar best suited for these purposes.

Facts
Name: Amy
Nicknames: LK, Fraggle
Age: 22
Birthdate: 30-12-1981
Sex: Yes please Female
Sexuality : Straighter than a straight thing on a slightly bendy when drunk day.

Da RestCollapse )

Your Damn PicturesCollapse )
link5 comments|post comment

Application [Sep. 22nd, 2004|03:26 pm]
annies_bar

tenoshii_angel
Cut just for you. Cunt.Collapse )
link5 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | later ]